Liste des délégués titulaires du syndicat :

Par commune, par ordre alphabétique. 

 

Ancourt

Franck MANGARD

Ardouval 

François SANSON

Arques-la-Bataille

Guy SENECAL 

Dominique PAUL

Aubermesnil-Beaumais

Louis VOISIN

Auvilliers

Jean-Marie DESTOOP

Avesnes-en-Val

Dominique HAESAERT

Bailleul-Neuville

Olivier MARTIN-LAGARDE

Baillolet 

Alain BAYEUX

Bailly-en-Rivière

Pascal LECONTE

Beaubec-la-Rosière

Francis BEAUFILS

Beaumont-le-Hareng

 

Beaussault

Laurent FOURNIER

Bellencombre

Bertrand PASQUIER

Bellengreville 

René GODEFROY

Bosc-Bérenger

 

Bosc-Bordel

Chantal DUVAL

Bosc-Mesnil 

Nicole LEROY

Bosc-Roger-sur-Buchy 

Hervé DUCROCQ

Bouelles

Jacqueline VASSEUR

Bracquetuit 

Martine LACOMBLEZ

Bradiancourt

 

Buchy 

François BRUMENT

Bully 

Gérard GROMARD

Bures-en-Bray 

Fabrice BUREAU

Callengeville

Philippe PELTIER

Clais

Vincent LEBORGNE

Communauté de communes Yères et Plateaux

Frédéric Walet

Compainville

 

Conteville

Yolaine FERON

Cottévrard

Charles ROUSSIGNOL

Cressy 

Michel ANTIL

Critot 

Olivier COURSIMAULT

Croixdalle

Jean-Paul MARTEL

Cropus 

Denis QUESNAY

Dampierre St Nicolas

Etienne CARON

Dieppe

Sébastien JUMEL

Nicolas LANGLOIS

Patricia RIDEL

Frédéric WEISZ

François LEFEBVRE

Joël MENARD

Annette ROUSSEL

Douvrend 

Laurent FRANCOIS

Envermeu 

Jean-René LECONTE

Esclavelles

 Alain BLONDEAU

 

 

Esteville

Serge SOYER

 

 

Fesques

Mathieu COCAGNE

Flamets-Frétils

 

Fontaine-en-Bray

Christine DELAS

Fréauville

 

Fresles

Rémy GREBOVAL

Fresnoy-Folny

Michel FOUQUET

 

Freulleville

Mathieu PROTAIS 

Gaillefontaine

Dany GUESDON 

Graval

 

Greges

Jean-Claude BOUVIER

Grigneuseville

Pascal DEHOSSE

La Chapelle du Bourgay

 

La Crique

Patrick GOSSELIN

Le Bois-Robert

 

Le Catelier 

Hervé ROLLAND

Le Caule-Sainte-Beuve

Jean-Pierre MALANDAIN

Le Thil Riberpré

Michel MINEL

Les Cent Acres

Catherine HENNEBERT

Les Grandes Ventes 

Dominique RABAEY

Les Ifs

 

Les Ventes-St-Rémy

Louis Emile FEURAY

Londinières 

Patrice LEFORT

Lucy

Christian CANCHON

Martigny 

Bruno BIENAIME

Martin-Eglise

Gill GERYL

Massy

Christophe MESSIER

Mathonville

 

Maucomble

Sébastien BACHELOT

Mauquenchy

Régis HELLOT

Ménonval

Laurent ANSELIN

Mesnières-en-Bray

Dany MINEL

Mesnil Follemprise

Eric BATTEMENT

Mesnil-Mauger

Marc ENGERANT

Meulers

Didier FRECHON

Montérolier 

Gérard LELARGE

Montreuil-en-Caux

Michel MAISONNEUVE

MortemerHervé LEFEBVRE

MuchedentRémy FIHUE

Nesle-Hodeng

Eric THILLARD

Neufbosc

Roland THIOU

Neufchâtel-en-Bray 

Patrice CAUCHETIEZ

Michel TROUDE

Neuvilles-Ferrières

Gérard THULLIEZ

Notre-Dame d'Aliermont

François FOLLAIN

Osmoy-St-Valéry

 Christophe GAUTHIER

Petit Caux

Patrice PHILIPPE

François HAILLET

Camille PREVOST

Pommeréval

Matthieu GILBERT 

Quièvrecourt 

Ricarville-du-Val

Jacques BOTTE

Rocquemont

Gilles CHEDRU

Roncherolles-en-Bray

Michèle PEUDEVIN 

Ronchois

Martial MUNIN

Rosay

Bernard ROBERT

Rouxmesnil-Bouteille

Pascal LEGOIS

Saint-Aubin-le-Cauf

 Alain DACHEUX

Saint-Aubin-sur-Scie

Frédéric CANTO

Sainte-Agathe d'Aliermont

 

Sainte-Beuve-en-Rivière

Christian LATTEUX

 

Ste-Foy

Richard TANNAI

 

Ste-Geneviève en Bray

Philippe BOULOCHE

 

Saint-Germain d’Etables

Marius DELAHAYE 

Saint-Germain-sur-Eaulne

 

Saint-Hellier

Alain LUCAS

 

St-Honoré

Paul POTEL

 

Saint-Jacques d'Aliermont

Denis LANGES 

Saint-Martin l'Hortier

David ROIGNARD 

 

Saint-Martin-Osmonville

Christophe DUCORNET

Saint-Nicolas d'Aliermont

Blandine LEFEBVRE

Pierre SORIN 

Saint-Ouen-sous-Bailly

Patrice HAMEL

Saint-Pierre-des-Jonquières

Bertrand HAESAERT

Saint-Saëns

Jean-Pierre BENARD

Jean-Marc PRUVOST 

Saint-Saire

Alain GOUBERT 

Saint-Vaast-d’Equiqueville

Francis HEBERT 

Sauchay

Rémy LARCHEVEQUE

Sévis

Jean-François DESCAMPS 

Smermesnil

Christophe LEGRAND

Sommery

Olivier DELAMARE

Torcy-le-Grand

Laurent SERVAIS-PICORD

Torcy-le-Petit

Christian VASSARD 

Vatierville

Micheline HEUDE 

Wanchy-Capval

Stéphane HANIN